HiTec Logo Armsoar Logo

Controls



Round ScoresJump to round: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, F1, F2, F3, F4

Round 1 C - All up 3 x 3:00

Group A T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Csaba Lemak 1:22 1:10 3:00 5:32 615 -
Doug Cronkhite 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
John Buxton - - - 0:00 - -
John Graham 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
John McNeil 3:00 1:18 3:00 7:18 811 -
Jon Padilla 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Kelly Leggette 1:04 3:00 3:00 7:04 785 -
Ken Lies 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Mark Chung 1:20 3:00 3:00 7:20 815 -
Nick Radle 3:00 1:53 3:00 7:53 876 -
Paul Anderson 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Walkon Four - - - 0:00 - -
Group B T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 3:00 3:00 1:42 7:42 856 -
Amardeep Dugal 3:00 3:00 2:20 8:20 926 -
Clifford Hunter 1:05 1:15 0:51 3:11 354 -
Don Lochhead 2:22 1:05 2:41 6:08 681 -
Jun Catacutan 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Matias Salar 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Reto Fiolka 3:00 3:00 2:34 8:34 952 -
Rick Johnston 3:00 0:44 3:00 6:44 748 -
Steve Miele 3:00 0:48 0:47 4:35 509 -
Terry Koplan 2:07 1:25 1:04 4:36 511 -
Tom Knudtson 3:00 3:00 1:20 7:20 815 -
Walkon Five - - - 0:00 - -
Group C T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Ben Swanson 2:46 0:00 3:00 5:46 641 -
Chris Koplan 0:48 0:52 1:41 3:21 372 -
Gregg Bolton 2:27 2:56 3:00 8:23 931 -
Ivan MacKenzie 1:27 2:57 3:00 7:24 822 -
Jeff Chipman 1:33 1:41 1:12 4:26 493 -
Matt Nelson - - - 0:00 - -
Michael Seid 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Oleg Golovidov 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Thomas Siler - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Six - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Three - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Two - - - 0:00 - -
Group D T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 2:06 2:59 3:00 8:05 1,000 -
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 1:46 2:41 1:00 5:27 674 -
Chris Brooksby 0:00 1:36 0:57 2:33 315 -
Chuck Norris 1:28 1:06 0:56 3:30 433 -
Gary Filice 2:13 0:53 1:23 4:29 555 -
Gary Fogel 2:18 2:02 1:01 5:21 662 -
Jaroslav Cermak 3:00 0:52 2:54 6:46 837 -
John Blaske 3:00 1:25 1:40 6:05 753 -
Michael Smith 3:00 1:09 3:00 7:09 885 -
Sean Porter 1:36 0:00 3:00 4:36 569 -
Thomas Kiesling 3:00 0:39 1:24 5:03 625 -
Toby Herrera 3:00 1:43 3:00 7:43 955 -
Group E T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Chip Hyde 1:10 1:04 0:00 2:14 248 -
Chris Adams 3:00 0:52 0:00 3:52 430 -
Clif Motheral 1:31 0:00 2:58 4:29 498 -
Cory Shantz 2:56 3:00 1:36 7:32 837 -
Darwin Barrie 2:07 0:57 2:48 5:52 652 -
George Morris 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
John Armstrong 0:00 1:19 3:00 4:19 480 -
Lawrence Doan 0:00 2:08 2:46 4:54 544 -
Lex Mierop 2:57 3:00 1:13 7:10 796 -
Mike Maurer 2:50 3:00 3:00 8:50 981 -
Patrick MacKenzie 1:09 1:10 3:00 5:19 591 -
Tim Traver 1:37 2:23 2:03 6:03 672 -

Round 2 G - Best 5 x 2:00

Group A T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Amardeep Dugal 1:53 1:39 2:00 2:00 1:59 9:31 965 -
Chris Koplan 2:00 1:40 1:09 0:55 1:46 7:30 760 -
Chuck Norris 1:59 1:46 2:00 1:15 2:00 9:00 912 -
Darwin Barrie 2:00 2:00 1:55 0:53 1:43 8:31 863 -
George Morris 2:00 1:57 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:50 997 -
Jun Catacutan 1:02 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:02 916 -
Ken Lies 0:59 2:00 2:00 1:59 2:00 8:58 909 -
Lawrence Doan 1:11 2:00 2:00 1:55 2:00 9:06 922 -
Sean Porter 1:56 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:53 9:45 988 -
Toby Herrera 1:59 1:57 1:59 1:59 1:58 9:52 1,000 -
Tom Knudtson 2:00 1:52 2:00 2:00 1:38 9:30 963 -
Walkon Five - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group B T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Ben Swanson 1:25 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:25 951 -
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:27 1:58 9:22 946 -
Clifford Hunter 0:54 2:00 2:00 1:50 2:00 8:44 882 -
Csaba Lemak 2:00 1:04 2:00 0:54 1:40 7:38 771 -
Jaroslav Cermak 1:19 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:42 9:01 911 -
John Blaske 2:00 2:00 1:34 2:00 1:55 9:29 958 -
John McNeil 2:00 2:00 2:00 0:00 1:42 7:42 778 -
Jon Padilla 2:00 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:55 9:54 1,000 -
Lex Mierop 2:00 1:58 2:00 1:55 0:58 8:51 894 -
Thomas Kiesling 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:49 9:47 988 -
Tim Traver 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:41 2:00 9:39 975 -
Walkon Four - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group C T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Chip Hyde 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:56 0:45 8:40 877 -
Don Lochhead 1:12 0:33 0:43 1:08 1:39 5:15 531 -
Gary Fogel 1:29 2:00 1:29 2:00 1:32 8:30 860 -
Ivan MacKenzie 1:59 1:36 1:59 1:03 2:00 8:37 872 -
Matias Salar 2:00 1:03 1:23 0:00 2:00 6:26 651 -
Matt Nelson - - - - - 0:00 - -
Mike Maurer 2:00 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:51 9:50 995 -
Nick Radle 1:58 1:27 2:00 1:53 2:00 9:18 941 -
Paul Anderson 1:58 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:59 9:53 1,000 -
Thomas Siler - - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Six - - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Two - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group D T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 1:12 2:00 2:00 1:36 2:00 8:48 945 -
Charles Morris 1:59 2:00 1:31 1:32 2:00 9:02 970 -
Clif Motheral 0:59 1:07 1:06 2:00 1:03 6:15 671 -
Gregg Bolton 1:57 1:59 1:55 1:06 2:00 8:57 961 -
John Buxton - - - - - 0:00 - -
Kelly Leggette 1:00 1:29 2:00 1:25 1:08 7:02 755 -
Mark Chung 2:00 1:05 2:00 2:00 1:01 8:06 869 -
Michael Smith 2:00 1:59 1:15 1:43 2:00 8:57 961 -
Oleg Golovidov 2:00 1:37 2:00 1:42 2:00 9:19 1,000 -
Patrick MacKenzie 1:55 0:36 0:46 1:02 2:00 6:19 678 -
Rick Johnston 0:51 2:00 1:07 0:44 1:32 6:14 669 -
Steve Miele 0:23 0:42 0:37 0:39 0:32 2:53 309 -
Group E T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Adams 1:17 1:45 1:58 1:20 1:39 7:59 812 -
Chris Brooksby 2:00 1:31 2:00 2:00 1:38 9:09 931 -
Cory Shantz 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:51 9:48 997 -
Doug Cronkhite 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:57 1:47 9:43 988 -
Gary Filice 1:08 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:08 929 -
Jeff Chipman 1:54 1:46 1:40 1:30 1:01 7:51 798 -
John Armstrong 1:59 1:20 2:00 1:59 2:00 9:18 946 -
John Graham 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:53 9:50 1,000 -
Michael Seid 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:50 9:46 993 -
Reto Fiolka 1:59 1:58 1:59 1:58 1:55 9:49 998 -
Terry Koplan 2:00 2:00 1:24 2:00 1:24 8:48 895 -
Walkon Three - - - - - 0:00 - -

Round 3 I - Best 3 x 200s

Group A T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Brooksby 3:20 3:20 1:31 8:11 835 -
Chris Koplan 0:59 2:33 1:11 4:43 481 -
Don Lochhead 2:15 1:21 1:13 4:49 491 -
Jaroslav Cermak 3:20 3:20 2:53 9:33 974 -
Lawrence Doan 2:00 3:20 2:25 7:45 791 -
Lex Mierop 2:28 2:22 1:23 6:13 634 -
Matt Nelson - - - 0:00 - -
Michael Seid 3:20 3:20 3:08 9:48 1,000 -
Nick Radle 1:50 3:20 3:20 8:30 867 -
Patrick MacKenzie 3:19 2:27 1:21 7:07 726 -
Reto Fiolka 3:19 3:19 1:05 7:43 787 -
Terry Koplan 1:22 3:20 1:49 6:31 665 -
Group B T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 3:04 3:16 2:31 8:51 892 -
Charles Morris 3:20 3:20 3:15 9:55 1,000 -
Chip Hyde 3:19 1:30 1:06 5:55 597 -
Clif Motheral 3:20 3:20 1:25 8:05 815 -
Doug Cronkhite 3:20 3:20 1:46 8:26 850 -
John Graham 2:10 3:19 2:39 8:08 820 -
John McNeil 3:20 2:43 2:43 8:46 884 -
Jun Catacutan 3:20 3:20 2:00 8:40 874 -
Ken Lies 3:20 3:19 2:18 8:57 903 -
Rick Johnston 1:13 3:20 0:59 5:32 558 -
Walkon Three - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Two - - - 0:00 - -
Group C T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Chuck Norris 1:08 1:27 1:15 3:50 430 -
Cory Shantz 2:07 3:18 1:54 7:19 821 -
Csaba Lemak 3:20 3:12 0:47 7:19 821 -
Gary Fogel 2:15 3:20 3:20 8:55 1,000 -
Jeff Chipman 3:13 1:41 1:39 6:33 735 -
John Armstrong 1:50 1:13 1:50 4:53 548 -
John Blaske 2:12 3:20 2:10 7:42 864 -
Jon Padilla 1:39 3:20 3:19 8:18 931 -
Mark Chung 2:45 3:20 2:01 8:06 908 -
Oleg Golovidov 1:48 3:20 2:28 7:36 852 -
Walkon Five - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Six - - - 0:00 - -
Group D T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Amardeep Dugal 3:20 1:25 1:45 6:30 655 -
Ben Swanson 3:09 2:16 3:01 8:26 850 -
Chris Adams 2:34 0:57 0:47 4:18 434 -
Darwin Barrie 3:20 3:20 3:02 9:42 978 -
Gary Filice 1:05 3:13 3:20 7:38 770 -
Gregg Bolton 3:20 3:20 2:48 9:28 955 -
Michael Smith 3:19 3:19 3:16 9:54 998 -
Mike Maurer 3:19 3:20 3:16 9:55 1,000 -
Paul Anderson 3:19 3:19 2:36 9:14 931 -
Steve Miele 0:54 0:46 0:42 2:22 239 -
Thomas Kiesling 3:20 3:20 2:25 9:05 916 -
Walkon Four - - - 0:00 - -
Group E T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 3:20 1:42 3:10 8:12 935 -
Clifford Hunter 1:11 1:29 1:55 4:35 523 -
George Morris 3:20 2:58 2:12 8:30 970 -
Ivan MacKenzie 3:20 2:09 2:56 8:25 960 -
John Buxton - - - 0:00 - -
Kelly Leggette 3:20 1:20 1:18 5:58 681 -
Matias Salar 3:20 1:30 3:01 7:51 895 -
Sean Porter 3:17 1:06 1:30 5:53 671 -
Thomas Siler - - - 0:00 - -
Tim Traver 3:20 2:53 2:33 8:46 1,000 -
Toby Herrera 3:19 1:53 2:38 7:50 894 -
Tom Knudtson 3:20 1:30 1:10 6:00 684 -

Round 4 D - Ladder + 15 sec

Group A T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 T-6 T-7 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Adams 0:30 0:45 1:00 - - - - 2:15 257 -
Don Lochhead 0:30 0:45 1:00 - - - - 2:15 257 -
Doug Cronkhite 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
George Morris 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Jon Padilla 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Kelly Leggette 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Matt Nelson - - - - - - - 0:00 - -
Reto Fiolka 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Rick Johnston 0:30 0:45 1:00 - - - - 2:15 257 -
Steve Miele 0:00 - - - - - - 0:00 - -
Tim Traver 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Toby Herrera 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1,000 -
Group B T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 T-6 T-7 Sum Score Penalty
Ben Swanson 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Clifford Hunter 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 - - - 3:30 400 -
Cory Shantz 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1,000 -
Gary Filice 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
John Buxton - - - - - - - 0:00 - -
John Graham 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Ken Lies 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Matias Salar 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Nick Radle 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Terry Koplan 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Walkon Two - - - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group C T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 T-6 T-7 Sum Score Penalty
Chip Hyde 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Chris Brooksby 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Darwin Barrie 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1,000 -
Jaroslav Cermak 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Jeff Chipman 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1,000 -
John Armstrong 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Mark Chung 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Patrick MacKenzie 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Thomas Kiesling 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Thomas Siler - - - - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Six - - - - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Three - - - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group D T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 T-6 T-7 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Amardeep Dugal 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Clif Motheral 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Gary Fogel 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Ivan MacKenzie 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
John McNeil 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Lex Mierop 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Michael Seid 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1,000 -
Michael Smith 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Paul Anderson 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Sean Porter 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Walkon Five - - - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group E T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 T-6 T-7 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1,000 -
Chris Koplan 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 - - - 3:30 400 -
Chuck Norris 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Csaba Lemak 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 - - 5:00 571 -
Gregg Bolton 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1,000 -
John Blaske 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Jun Catacutan 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Lawrence Doan 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Mike Maurer 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1,000 -
Oleg Golovidov 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1,000 -
Tom Knudtson 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 6:45 771 -
Walkon Four - - - - - - - 0:00 - -

Round 5 E - Poker

Group A T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Adams 0:50 0:50 0:50 0:50 - 3:20 444 -
Chris Brooksby 1:15 1:15 1:15 - - 3:45 500 -
Chuck Norris 0:45 1:00 1:00 0:45 - 3:30 467 -
Gary Fogel 1:00 2:00 1:30 1:30 1:30 7:30 1,000 -
Gregg Bolton 1:15 - - - - 1:15 167 -
Ivan MacKenzie 1:15 1:15 1:15 1:15 - 5:00 667 -
Jaroslav Cermak 1:00 - - - - 1:00 133 -
Jeff Chipman 1:30 2:00 1:20 - - 4:50 644 -
Jun Catacutan 2:00 4:10 - - - 6:10 822 -
Kelly Leggette 1:30 1:00 1:30 0:55 - 4:55 656 -
Nick Radle 1:00 1:30 - - - 2:30 333 -
Tim Traver 1:45 1:45 1:50 - - 5:20 711 -
Group B T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 1:17 2:00 1:35 1:00 - 5:52 1,000 -
Chris Koplan 1:00 1:00 0:50 - - 2:50 483 -
Csaba Lemak 1:15 1:15 1:30 - - 4:00 682 -
Darwin Barrie 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:30 - 4:30 767 -
John Buxton - - - - - 0:00 - -
John McNeil 1:30 - - - - 1:30 256 -
Lawrence Doan 1:00 1:30 1:00 1:00 - 4:30 767 -
Matias Salar 1:00 1:30 - - - 2:30 426 -
Matt Nelson - - - - - 0:00 - -
Michael Smith 1:30 2:00 2:00 - - 5:30 938 -
Toby Herrera 1:15 1:15 - - - 2:30 426 -
Walkon Two - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group C T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Amardeep Dugal 1:15 8:25 - - - 9:40 990 -
Ben Swanson 1:20 2:00 3:00 - - 6:20 648 -
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 1:15 2:00 1:45 - - 5:00 512 -
Doug Cronkhite 1:30 2:30 - - - 4:00 410 -
Gary Filice 1:00 1:30 1:30 - - 4:00 410 -
George Morris 1:30 8:16 - - - 9:46 1,000 -
John Blaske 1:30 3:30 2:00 - - 7:00 717 -
Lex Mierop 1:30 2:30 2:00 1:40 - 7:40 785 -
Mark Chung 1:30 3:00 3:00 - - 7:30 768 -
Michael Seid 1:45 2:00 5:00 0:48 - 9:33 978 -
Tom Knudtson 1:15 1:30 2:00 2:00 - 6:45 691 -
Walkon Five - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group D T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Chip Hyde 1:00 2:00 2:00 - - 5:00 531 -
Clif Motheral 1:00 1:00 1:30 1:00 1:45 6:15 664 -
Don Lochhead 0:30 0:45 0:45 1:00 0:45 3:45 398 -
John Armstrong 1:35 1:35 1:35 1:15 - 6:00 637 -
John Graham 1:30 1:30 1:45 1:30 1:30 7:45 823 -
Jon Padilla 1:30 2:00 2:30 1:30 1:50 9:20 991 -
Mike Maurer 1:45 2:00 2:00 2:15 - 8:00 850 -
Oleg Golovidov 2:00 1:30 1:30 1:30 1:30 8:00 850 -
Sean Porter 0:30 2:00 - - - 2:30 265 -
Thomas Kiesling 1:00 2:00 2:00 4:25 - 9:25 1,000 -
Walkon Six - - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Three - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group E T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 1:30 1:30 1:30 1:30 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Clifford Hunter 0:45 0:45 1:00 1:00 0:45 4:15 472 -
Cory Shantz 1:30 2:00 1:45 1:28 - 6:43 746 -
Ken Lies 1:30 2:00 - - - 3:30 389 -
Patrick MacKenzie 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 - 4:00 444 -
Paul Anderson 1:15 - - - - 1:15 139 -
Reto Fiolka 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:00 - 6:30 722 -
Rick Johnston 0:30 1:00 1:00 1:35 - 4:05 454 -
Steve Miele 0:30 - - - - 0:30 56 -
Terry Koplan 0:45 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:15 5:00 556 -
Thomas Siler - - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Four - - - - - 0:00 - -

Round 6 A - Last 5:00 in 7:00

Group A T-1 Sum Score Penalty
Ben Swanson 4:39 4:39 993 -
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 3:59 3:59 851 -
Chris Brooksby 4:41 4:41 1,000 -
Chuck Norris 2:10 2:10 463 -
Csaba Lemak 3:49 3:49 815 -
Darwin Barrie 3:31 3:31 751 -
Don Lochhead 1:24 1:24 299 -
Ivan MacKenzie 3:38 3:38 776 -
John Armstrong 3:31 3:31 751 -
Ken Lies 3:37 3:37 772 -
Reto Fiolka 3:30 3:30 747 -
Rick Johnston 2:09 2:09 459 -
Group B T-1 Sum Score Penalty
Amardeep Dugal 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Charles Morris 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Cory Shantz 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
George Morris 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Gregg Bolton 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
John Graham 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Jon Padilla 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Michael Smith 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Mike Maurer 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Sean Porter 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Terry Koplan 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Toby Herrera 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Group C T-1 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Adams 1:17 1:17 257 -
Clif Motheral 1:53 1:53 377 -
Doug Cronkhite 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Jaroslav Cermak 1:05 1:05 217 -
Jeff Chipman 1:40 1:40 333 -
Lawrence Doan 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Matias Salar 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Nick Radle 3:41 3:41 737 -
Oleg Golovidov 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Paul Anderson 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Steve Miele 1:00 1:00 200 -
Walkon Four - 0:00 - -
Group D T-1 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Koplan 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Clifford Hunter 1:01 1:01 203 -
John Blaske 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
John Buxton - 0:00 - -
Kelly Leggette 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Mark Chung 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Michael Seid 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Thomas Kiesling 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Tom Knudtson 4:40 4:40 933 -
Walkon Six - 0:00 - -
Walkon Three - 0:00 - -
Walkon Two - 0:00 - -
Group E T-1 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Chip Hyde 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Gary Filice 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Gary Fogel 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
John McNeil 4:12 4:12 840 -
Jun Catacutan 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Lex Mierop 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Matt Nelson - 0:00 - -
Patrick MacKenzie 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Thomas Siler - 0:00 - -
Tim Traver 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Walkon Five - 0:00 - -

Round 7 F - Best 3 of 6

Group A T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Adams 2:09 1:37 3:00 6:46 782 -
Clif Motheral 2:15 1:03 3:00 6:18 728 -
Doug Cronkhite 3:00 1:15 3:00 7:15 838 -
George Morris 2:29 3:00 2:30 7:59 923 -
Gregg Bolton 3:00 3:00 2:38 8:38 998 -
Jon Padilla 2:39 3:00 3:00 8:39 1,000 -
Kelly Leggette 1:36 3:00 1:44 6:20 732 -
Lex Mierop 1:44 1:28 3:00 6:12 717 -
Nick Radle 2:21 3:00 1:36 6:57 803 -
Thomas Kiesling - 2:59 2:47 5:46 667 -
Thomas Siler - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Five - - - 0:00 - -
Group B T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 1:42 3:00 3:00 7:42 926 -
Amardeep Dugal 1:38 3:00 3:00 7:38 918 -
Chris Brooksby 2:35 2:13 1:56 6:44 810 -
John Armstrong 2:48 2:06 1:26 6:20 762 -
John McNeil 1:55 3:00 2:53 7:48 938 -
Matt Nelson - - - 0:00 - -
Oleg Golovidov 2:13 3:00 3:00 8:13 988 -
Patrick MacKenzie 2:04 3:00 3:00 8:04 970 -
Sean Porter 3:00 3:00 0:52 6:52 826 -
Tom Knudtson 3:00 3:00 2:19 8:19 1,000 -
Walkon Four - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Two - - - 0:00 - -
Group C T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Ben Swanson 2:59 3:00 3:00 8:59 998 -
Charles Morris 3:00 2:19 3:00 8:19 924 -
Chuck Norris 3:00 3:00 2:24 8:24 933 -
Darwin Barrie 3:00 1:05 3:00 7:05 787 -
Don Lochhead 2:43 1:27 1:05 5:15 583 -
Gary Filice 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Ivan MacKenzie 3:00 1:51 3:00 7:51 872 -
Jeff Chipman 3:00 2:23 2:48 8:11 909 -
Jun Catacutan 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Michael Smith 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Tim Traver 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Walkon Six - - - 0:00 - -
Group D T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Clifford Hunter - - - 0:00 - -
Cory Shantz 2:20 3:00 2:04 7:24 822 -
Gary Fogel 3:00 1:50 1:06 5:56 659 -
Jaroslav Cermak 3:00 2:24 1:24 6:48 756 -
John Buxton - - - 0:00 - -
Ken Lies 1:53 3:00 1:34 6:27 717 -
Lawrence Doan 3:00 1:47 2:12 6:59 776 -
Mark Chung 3:00 3:00 2:00 8:00 889 -
Mike Maurer 3:00 3:00 2:39 8:39 961 -
Paul Anderson 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Reto Fiolka 3:00 3:00 2:27 8:27 939 -
Toby Herrera 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Group E T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 3:00 3:00 1:50 7:50 870 -
Chip Hyde 3:00 3:00 1:33 7:33 839 -
Chris Koplan 2:39 1:52 3:00 7:31 835 -
Csaba Lemak - - - 0:00 - -
John Blaske 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
John Graham 2:56 3:00 1:48 7:44 859 -
Matias Salar 2:48 3:00 1:21 7:09 794 -
Michael Seid 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Rick Johnston 2:42 1:11 1:05 4:58 552 -
Steve Miele 2:26 1:48 1:20 5:34 619 -
Terry Koplan 1:08 3:00 2:06 6:14 693 -
Walkon Three - - - 0:00 - -

Round 8 J - Last 3 x 3:00

Group A T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 2:07 1:57 1:13 5:17 595 -
Chris Adams 1:12 2:01 1:40 4:53 550 -
Chris Koplan 2:53 1:42 2:21 6:56 780 -
John Blaske 2:12 3:00 3:00 8:12 923 -
Kelly Leggette - - - 0:00 - -
Mark Chung 2:39 2:44 2:34 7:57 895 -
Nick Radle 3:00 2:25 1:22 6:47 764 -
Patrick MacKenzie 2:50 2:10 2:57 7:57 895 -
Paul Anderson 3:00 3:00 2:34 8:34 964 -
Tim Traver 3:00 2:58 2:55 8:53 1,000 -
Tom Knudtson 3:00 1:37 1:55 6:32 735 -
Walkon Three - - - 0:00 - -
Group B T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Clifford Hunter 1:15 3:00 0:49 5:04 563 -
Cory Shantz 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Don Lochhead 2:55 3:00 2:53 8:48 978 -
Gary Filice 2:14 1:22 3:00 6:36 733 -
Gregg Bolton 2:20 2:31 2:57 7:48 867 -
Ivan MacKenzie 3:00 1:12 3:00 7:12 800 -
John Armstrong 2:55 3:00 3:00 8:55 991 -
Jon Padilla 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Matt Nelson - - - 0:00 - -
Michael Smith 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Sean Porter 3:00 3:00 2:58 8:58 996 -
Steve Miele 2:20 2:00 0:59 5:19 591 -
Group C T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Ben Swanson 2:32 3:00 3:00 8:32 948 -
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 1:55 3:00 3:00 7:55 880 -
Clif Motheral 1:37 3:00 3:00 7:37 846 -
Csaba Lemak - - - 0:00 - -
John Graham 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
John McNeil 2:50 2:56 3:00 8:46 974 -
Jun Catacutan 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Lawrence Doan 0:50 2:08 3:00 5:58 663 -
Rick Johnston 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Thomas Kiesling 3:00 2:35 3:00 8:35 954 -
Thomas Siler - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Five - - - 0:00 - -
Group D T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Chris Brooksby 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Chuck Norris 1:52 3:00 1:04 5:56 659 -
George Morris 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Jaroslav Cermak 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Jeff Chipman 3:00 3:00 1:29 7:29 831 -
John Buxton 3:00 3:00 1:26 7:26 826 -
Lex Mierop 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Matias Salar 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Michael Seid 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Toby Herrera 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Walkon Four - - - 0:00 - -
Group E T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Amardeep Dugal 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Chip Hyde 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Darwin Barrie 3:00 3:00 2:47 8:47 976 -
Doug Cronkhite 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Gary Fogel 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Ken Lies 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Mike Maurer 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Oleg Golovidov 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Reto Fiolka 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1,000 -
Terry Koplan 3:00 3:00 2:59 8:59 998 -
Walkon Six - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Two - - - 0:00 - -

Round 9 H - 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00

Group A T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Adams 0:47 1:15 3:00 4:00 9:02 914 -
Clifford Hunter 1:00 1:03 1:12 1:46 5:01 508 -
Darwin Barrie 1:00 2:00 2:43 4:00 9:43 983 -
John Buxton 1:00 1:52 2:02 2:37 7:31 761 -
Lex Mierop 0:50 1:56 3:00 4:00 9:46 988 -
Michael Smith 1:00 1:53 3:00 4:00 9:53 1,000 -
Nick Radle 1:00 2:00 1:30 4:00 8:30 860 -
Oleg Golovidov 0:52 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:52 998 -
Steve Miele 1:00 - 3:00 - 4:00 405 -
Walkon Five - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Three - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Two - - - - 0:00 - -
Group B T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 Sum Score Penalty
Chip Hyde 0:52 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:52 997 -
Chris Koplan 0:00 1:02 2:52 4:00 7:54 798 -
Clif Motheral 0:55 1:59 2:44 4:00 9:38 973 -
Cory Shantz 0:51 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:49 992 -
Gary Filice 0:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:00 909 -
Gary Fogel 1:00 2:00 2:00 4:00 9:00 909 -
Kelly Leggette - - - - 0:00 - -
Lawrence Doan 0:55 1:37 3:00 4:00 9:32 963 -
Mike Maurer 0:52 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:52 997 -
Rick Johnston 0:50 1:30 3:00 4:00 9:20 943 -
Toby Herrera 0:56 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:54 1,000 -
Tom Knudtson 0:32 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:32 963 -
Group C T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 1:00 2:00 2:37 4:00 9:37 1,000 -
Chuck Norris 1:06 1:28 1:17 0:54 4:45 494 -
Doug Cronkhite 1:00 2:00 2:04 4:00 9:04 943 -
Ivan MacKenzie 1:00 1:46 2:42 4:00 9:28 984 -
John Armstrong 0:56 1:50 2:50 3:00 8:36 894 -
John Graham 0:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:00 936 -
John McNeil 1:00 1:48 2:57 1:09 6:54 718 -
Jon Padilla 1:00 1:59 2:09 3:59 9:07 948 -
Patrick MacKenzie 1:00 1:39 2:10 4:00 8:49 917 -
Terry Koplan 0:54 1:25 2:06 3:12 7:37 792 -
Thomas Siler - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Six - - - - 0:00 - -
Group D T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 Sum Score Penalty
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 0:52 1:59 2:59 3:58 9:48 987 -
Don Lochhead 1:37 1:37 3:13 0:57 7:24 745 -
George Morris 0:59 2:00 2:47 4:00 9:46 983 -
Gregg Bolton 0:57 1:59 3:00 4:00 9:56 1,000 -
John Blaske - - 2:50 3:02 5:52 591 -
Jun Catacutan 0:59 1:56 2:59 4:00 9:54 997 -
Ken Lies 1:00 2:00 2:38 4:00 9:38 970 -
Mark Chung 1:00 2:00 2:28 4:00 9:28 953 -
Michael Seid 0:57 1:59 3:00 3:56 9:52 993 -
Paul Anderson 0:56 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:54 997 -
Tim Traver 0:52 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:52 993 -
Walkon Four - - - - 0:00 - -
Group E T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 0:55 1:58 1:44 3:32 8:09 826 -
Amardeep Dugal 0:57 1:42 1:31 3:59 8:09 826 -
Ben Swanson 1:00 1:25 1:55 3:58 8:18 841 -
Chris Brooksby 1:00 1:13 1:17 1:05 4:35 465 -
Csaba Lemak - - - - 0:00 - -
Jaroslav Cermak 1:00 2:00 1:40 3:16 7:56 804 -
Jeff Chipman 0:57 1:28 1:45 3:26 7:36 770 -
Matias Salar 1:00 1:28 1:45 3:26 7:39 775 -
Matt Nelson - - - - 0:00 - -
Reto Fiolka 0:58 1:55 3:00 3:59 9:52 1,000 -
Sean Porter 1:00 1:34 0:00 3:56 6:30 659 -
Thomas Kiesling 1:00 1:18 2:46 0:11 5:15 532 -

Round 10 B - Last 2 x 4:00

Group A T-1 T-2 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Chuck Norris 3:13 1:15 4:28 558 -
Cory Shantz 3:44 3:47 7:31 940 -
Csaba Lemak - - 0:00 - -
Darwin Barrie 3:27 3:10 6:37 827 -
Gary Fogel 4:00 0:49 4:49 602 -
George Morris 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Jon Padilla 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Michael Seid 4:00 3:36 7:36 950 -
Steve Miele 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Walkon Three - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Two - - 0:00 - -
Group B T-1 T-2 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 4:00 1:07 5:07 640 -
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Chris Adams 0:00 0:00 0:00 - -
Jaroslav Cermak 4:00 3:48 7:48 975 -
Jeff Chipman 4:00 1:05 5:05 635 -
John McNeil 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Lex Mierop 4:00 1:22 5:22 671 -
Mike Maurer 4:00 0:00 4:00 500 -
Paul Anderson 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Rick Johnston 3:53 0:38 4:31 565 -
Tom Knudtson 4:00 2:42 6:42 838 -
Walkon Five - - 0:00 - -
Group C T-1 T-2 Sum Score Penalty
Ben Swanson 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Don Lochhead 1:42 1:48 3:30 438 -
Gary Filice 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
John Buxton 3:21 4:00 7:21 919 -
John Graham 4:00 2:05 6:05 760 -
Nick Radle 4:00 0:46 4:46 596 -
Oleg Golovidov 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Patrick MacKenzie 4:00 3:20 7:20 917 -
Sean Porter 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Tim Traver 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Toby Herrera 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Walkon Six - - 0:00 - -
Group D T-1 T-2 Sum Score Penalty
Amardeep Dugal 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Chip Hyde 1:06 4:00 5:06 638 -
Chris Koplan 1:12 1:08 2:20 292 -
Clifford Hunter 0:00 0:00 0:00 - 100
Gregg Bolton 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
John Armstrong 0:53 4:00 4:53 610 -
Jun Catacutan 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Lawrence Doan 0:48 - 0:48 100 -
Mark Chung 4:00 0:00 4:00 500 -
Matias Salar 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Matt Nelson - - 0:00 - -
Thomas Siler - - 0:00 - -
Group E T-1 T-2 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Brooksby 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Clif Motheral 4:00 0:58 4:58 621 -
Doug Cronkhite 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Ivan MacKenzie 1:51 4:00 5:51 731 -
John Blaske 3:42 4:00 7:42 962 -
Kelly Leggette - - 0:00 - -
Ken Lies 1:59 4:00 5:59 748 -
Michael Smith 3:53 4:00 7:53 985 -
Reto Fiolka 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Terry Koplan 1:49 2:54 4:43 590 -
Thomas Kiesling 4:00 4:00 8:00 1,000 -
Walkon Four - - 0:00 - -

Round 11 G - Best 5 x 2:00

Group A T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 2:00 2:00 1:30 2:00 1:57 9:27 959 -
Ben Swanson 1:20 1:23 2:00 2:00 2:00 8:43 885 -
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 2:00 1:58 2:00 1:59 1:51 9:48 995 -
Chip Hyde 2:00 1:14 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:14 937 -
Lex Mierop 2:00 1:17 2:00 2:00 1:38 8:55 905 -
Michael Seid 1:59 1:58 1:58 1:59 1:57 9:51 1,000 -
Michael Smith 1:59 2:00 1:58 2:00 1:53 9:50 998 -
Mike Maurer 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:40 2:00 9:38 978 -
Oleg Golovidov 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:54 9:51 1,000 -
Steve Miele 0:45 1:42 0:44 2:00 0:37 5:48 589 -
Walkon Five - - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Six - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group B T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 1:35 1:24 2:00 1:12 1:51 8:02 858 -
Gregg Bolton 1:27 0:47 1:52 1:22 1:15 6:43 717 -
Jaroslav Cermak 0:53 2:00 2:00 0:41 1:41 7:15 774 -
John Armstrong 1:03 1:44 0:50 1:05 1:03 5:45 614 -
John Blaske 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:56 1:27 9:22 1,000 -
Kelly Leggette - - - - - 0:00 - -
Nick Radle - - - - - 0:00 - -
Reto Fiolka 1:58 1:43 1:22 1:58 1:58 8:59 959 -
Rick Johnston 1:29 1:53 2:00 0:50 0:39 6:51 731 -
Sean Porter 2:00 0:44 1:20 1:58 1:04 7:06 758 -
Thomas Siler - - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Four - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group C T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Adams 0:41 0:59 1:45 2:00 2:00 7:25 752 -
Chris Koplan 2:00 1:08 0:59 0:47 0:37 5:31 559 -
Csaba Lemak - - - - - 0:00 - -
Doug Cronkhite 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:45 9:45 988 -
Gary Filice 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:25 0:48 8:13 833 -
Jon Padilla 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:46 9:46 990 -
Jun Catacutan 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:54 9:52 1,000 -
Ken Lies 1:00 2:00 2:00 1:58 2:00 8:58 909 -
Lawrence Doan 0:37 2:00 1:50 2:00 2:00 8:27 856 -
Matias Salar 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:48 9:48 993 -
Patrick MacKenzie 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:52 0:46 8:38 875 -
Toby Herrera 1:59 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:49 9:47 992 -
Group D T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Brooksby 1:20 1:40 1:07 2:00 2:00 8:07 835 -
Chuck Norris 1:04 1:04 1:01 1:57 0:52 5:58 614 -
Clif Motheral 1:27 1:41 2:00 2:00 1:21 8:29 873 -
Clifford Hunter - - - - - 0:00 - -
Cory Shantz 0:57 1:13 1:16 1:44 2:00 7:10 738 -
Don Lochhead 1:09 1:00 0:57 0:50 0:46 4:42 484 -
George Morris 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:56 1:48 9:43 1,000 -
Jeff Chipman 1:22 1:06 2:00 0:00 1:11 5:39 581 -
John McNeil 1:20 1:25 1:55 2:00 1:57 8:37 887 -
Matt Nelson - - - - - 0:00 - -
Paul Anderson 1:45 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:17 9:02 930 -
Thomas Kiesling 1:21 1:38 1:58 1:28 2:00 8:25 866 -
Group E T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Amardeep Dugal 1:17 1:24 1:24 1:47 2:00 7:52 935 -
Darwin Barrie 1:21 1:46 1:42 1:47 1:24 8:00 950 -
Gary Fogel 2:00 2:00 1:22 0:48 0:38 6:48 808 -
Ivan MacKenzie 1:42 1:33 1:22 1:20 1:10 7:07 846 -
John Buxton 1:12 1:22 1:12 2:00 1:10 6:56 824 -
John Graham 2:00 2:00 1:29 0:57 1:02 7:28 887 -
Mark Chung 1:16 1:47 1:32 1:50 2:00 8:25 1,000 -
Terry Koplan 1:22 1:34 0:40 0:38 2:00 6:14 741 -
Tim Traver 1:16 1:55 2:00 1:35 1:23 8:09 968 -
Tom Knudtson 0:59 1:24 1:19 1:24 1:33 6:39 790 -
Walkon Three - - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Two - - - - - 0:00 - -

Round 12 E - Poker

Group A T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Chip Hyde 1:30 - - - - 1:30 181 -
Chuck Norris 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:45 1:00 4:00 482 100
Cory Shantz 1:00 1:30 1:15 1:15 1:45 6:45 813 -
Don Lochhead 0:30 0:45 0:45 - - 2:00 241 -
Ivan MacKenzie 1:00 1:15 1:00 1:00 1:30 5:45 693 -
John Armstrong 1:00 1:10 1:00 1:00 1:00 5:10 622 -
John Buxton 1:17 1:17 1:30 1:38 - 5:42 687 -
Jun Catacutan 1:30 1:30 2:00 0:56 - 5:56 715 -
Lawrence Doan 1:00 - - - - 1:00 120 -
Paul Anderson 1:30 1:30 2:00 1:30 1:48 8:18 1,000 -
Toby Herrera 1:20 1:20 - - - 2:40 321 -
Walkon Three - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group B T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Amardeep Dugal 1:00 1:00 1:30 1:30 1:15 6:15 735 -
Ben Swanson 1:00 1:15 1:15 - - 3:30 412 -
Darwin Barrie 1:00 2:00 1:00 1:00 0:50 5:50 686 -
Gary Filice 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:30 - 3:45 441 -
Gary Fogel 0:45 0:45 1:00 0:45 2:00 5:15 618 -
George Morris 1:30 1:30 1:30 1:30 1:45 7:45 912 -
Kelly Leggette - - - - - 0:00 - -
Nick Radle - - - - - 0:00 - -
Oleg Golovidov 1:35 1:45 1:35 2:00 1:35 8:30 1,000 -
Rick Johnston 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:45 - 3:00 353 -
Terry Koplan 0:45 0:50 1:00 0:50 - 3:25 402 -
Walkon Four - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group C T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 1:30 1:30 1:30 1:02 - 5:32 714 -
Charles "Mickey" Nowell 0:45 1:15 1:15 0:45 1:10 5:10 667 -
Jaroslav Cermak 1:00 2:00 1:30 1:00 0:50 6:20 817 -
Jeff Chipman 1:17 1:17 1:30 1:30 0:42 6:16 809 -
John Blaske 1:00 2:00 1:30 1:30 1:45 7:45 1,000 -
John Graham 1:15 1:15 1:30 1:45 - 5:45 742 -
Ken Lies 2:00 1:30 - - - 3:30 452 -
Lex Mierop 1:30 1:15 4:15 - - 7:00 903 -
Matt Nelson - - - - - 0:00 - -
Patrick MacKenzie 1:00 2:00 1:00 1:00 1:15 6:15 806 -
Tim Traver 1:20 1:30 2:00 2:00 0:35 7:25 957 -
Walkon Two - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group D T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Adrian Dybwad 1:32 1:32 1:32 - - 4:36 531 -
Chris Adams 0:50 0:50 0:50 1:00 - 3:30 404 -
Chris Koplan 0:45 1:00 1:00 - - 2:45 317 -
Clif Motheral 0:45 1:00 1:15 2:00 1:45 6:45 779 -
Clifford Hunter - - - - - 0:00 - -
Csaba Lemak - - - - - 0:00 - -
Doug Cronkhite 1:20 1:20 1:20 1:20 2:00 7:20 846 -
Mark Chung 1:30 1:30 3:00 - - 6:00 692 -
Matias Salar 1:00 1:30 - - - 2:30 288 -
Sean Porter 1:10 1:00 1:15 1:15 4:00 8:40 1,000 -
Thomas Kiesling 0:00 - - - - 0:00 - -
Walkon Six - - - - - 0:00 - -
Group E T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Chris Brooksby 1:30 1:30 - - - 3:00 313 -
Gregg Bolton 1:30 1:30 1:30 2:00 - 6:30 678 -
John McNeil 1:00 1:00 1:30 2:00 - 5:30 574 -
Jon Padilla 1:30 1:50 1:30 1:30 1:10 7:30 783 -
Michael Seid 2:00 2:00 3:00 1:30 0:58 9:28 988 -
Michael Smith 3:00 3:00 3:35 - - 9:35 1,000 -
Mike Maurer 1:35 2:00 2:00 1:30 2:15 9:20 974 -
Reto Fiolka 3:00 2:00 1:40 0:19 1:31 8:30 887 -
Steve Miele 0:30 - - - - 0:30 52 -
Thomas Siler - - - - - 0:00 - -
Tom Knudtson 1:15 1:30 1:30 1:15 - 5:30 574 -
Walkon Five - - - - - 0:00 - -

Flyoff Round 1 C - All up 5 x 3:00

T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:39 13:39 910 -
George Morris 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:27 13:27 897 -
Jon Padilla 3:00 1:33 3:00 3:00 2:04 12:37 841 -
Jun Catacutan 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:52 13:52 924 -
Michael Seid 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1,000 -
Michael Smith 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1,000 -
Mike Maurer 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 2:47 14:47 986 -
Oleg Golovidov 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:29 13:29 899 -
Paul Anderson 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1,000 -
Tim Traver 2:27 2:50 3:00 3:00 0:47 12:04 804 -

Flyoff Round 2 H - 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00

T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 0:59 1:54 3:00 3:59 9:52 993 -
George Morris 0:58 1:53 3:00 4:00 9:51 992 -
Jon Padilla 0:53 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:51 992 -
Jun Catacutan 0:59 1:56 3:00 4:00 9:55 998 -
Michael Seid 0:59 1:57 2:59 3:59 9:54 997 -
Michael Smith 0:52 1:58 3:00 4:00 9:50 990 -
Mike Maurer 0:57 2:00 2:59 4:00 9:56 1,000 -
Oleg Golovidov 0:59 1:57 2:59 4:00 9:55 998 -
Paul Anderson 1:00 1:58 2:59 3:58 9:55 998 -
Tim Traver 1:00 1:10 3:00 4:00 9:10 923 -

Flyoff Round 3 I - Best 3 x 200s

T-1 T-2 T-3 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 3:20 3:20 2:18 8:58 904 -
George Morris 3:20 3:16 3:06 9:42 978 -
Jon Padilla 3:15 3:20 3:11 9:46 985 -
Jun Catacutan 3:20 3:20 1:19 7:59 805 -
Michael Seid 3:17 3:20 1:34 8:11 825 -
Michael Smith 3:07 3:20 2:40 9:07 919 -
Mike Maurer 3:20 3:20 3:14 9:54 998 -
Oleg Golovidov 3:17 3:19 3:19 9:55 1,000 -
Paul Anderson 3:12 3:20 2:48 9:20 941 -
Tim Traver 2:46 3:20 2:40 8:46 884 -

Flyoff Round 4 A - Last 5:00 in 7:00

T-1 Sum Score Penalty
Charles Morris 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
George Morris 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Jon Padilla 4:20 4:20 867 -
Jun Catacutan 0:44 0:44 147 -
Michael Seid 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Michael Smith 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Mike Maurer 4:28 4:28 893 -
Oleg Golovidov 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Paul Anderson 5:00 5:00 1,000 -
Tim Traver 4:09 4:09 830 -